President's Advisory Council

Gary M. Anderson

Logan's Logistics, Inc.

Leonard Attman

Attman Holdings, LLC

FutureCare Health

Lisa Barnhill

Berkshire Hathaway Homesale Realty

Anirban Basu

Sage Policy Group, Inc.

Auburn Bell

Ingrid L. Bortner

The Community College of

Baltimore County

Luis E. Borunda

Office of the Maryland Secretary of State

James T. Brady

Aurelia Burt

Education Consultant

Kevin G. Byrnes

Alexander G. Campbell III

A.G. Campbell Advisory

D. Keith Campbell

Campbell and Company

Jeanne M. City '79

Lee Coplan, AIA

Hord Coplan Macht

Cynthia Crawley

Women’s Hospital Foundation

Daniel F. Dent, CFA

D.F. Dent and Company, Inc.

John Dinkel

Dinkel Business Development LLC

Jack Dunn, IV

FTI Consulting, Retired

Jonathan E. Farber

Passive Capital Management LLC

Pamela Felton

Mitchell F. Ford

The Ford Group

Steven D. Frenkil, Esq.

Miles & Stockbridge

Donald C. Fry, Esq.

Greater Baltimore Committee

Susan J. Ganz

Lion Brothers Co. Inc

Tere Geckle

Tom Geddes

Susan Guarnieri, M.D.

Rosemary K. Harder ’69

Charles E. "Ted" Herget, Jr.

Asset Strategy Consultants

Richard J. Hunt, Jr.

Ebony Hypolite, CPA ’06

SC&H Group

Yong Kim, CPA, MBA

National Center on Institutions and Alternatives

Howard Klein

Klein’s Family ShopRite Markets

Elizabeth N. Lynott ’70

Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

Nick Mangione, Jr.

Hilton Garden Inn Owings Mills

Carolee Martelle '63 '89 '97

John G. McCormick

McCormick & Company, Inc., Retired

Carol Menning '69

Robert G. Merrick III

Asset Strategy Consultants

Donna Morrison '74

Meredith A. Mowen '95

1919 Investment Counsel

David H. Nevins

Nevins & Associates, Chartered

Todd Parchman

Parchman, Vaughan & Company LLC

Marshall B. Paul, Esq.

Saul Ewing Arnstein & Lear LLP

Barry Rascovar

BCR Communication LLC

Dennis F. Rasmussen

The Rasmussen Group LLC

The Honorable Eileen M. Rehrmann

Eileen Rehrmann & Associates, Inc.

Lawrence M. Rivitz

Marketing Initiative LLC

Green Street Academy Foundation, Inc.

Henry A. Rosenberg, Jr.

Rosemore, Inc.

Owen J. Rouse, Jr.

MacKenzie Cos.

Lucy Rutishauser

Sinclair Broadcast Group

Marcus Rutishauser

Investment Professional

Ben Shifrin

Jemicy School

Stuart O. Simms, Esq.

Brown, Goldstein & Levy LLP

Karen Sitnick

Kevin D. Smith

James B. Stradtner, CFA

Century Private Investments, LLC

Julie Szymaszek '68

Vincent W. Talbert

Gilbert R. Trout

Trout Daniel & Associates LLC

Christopher Tsakalos ’03

Jo-Ellen Turner, Ed.D.

Sheila Walsh ’92 ’03M

Ashley J. Ward, Esq. ’09

Cordell & Cordell

Susan B. Wilfong ’70

Orsia F. Young, Esq. '79

The Honorable Robert A. Zirkin

Zirkin & Schmerling Law

Powered by SmartCatalog IQ